Top Friends

3 friends

About Me

Name Diandra
Gender Female
Age 17
Ethnicity Hispanic

Comments

Showing latest 7 of 7 comments

heheheh yay u commented me bakc
whats up

By pacmln on Mar 27, 2009 3:12 am · History

heyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy y :]

By pacmln on Feb 16, 2009 10:51 am · History

Ok, BTW your HOT

By jeric10 on Feb 3, 2009 1:06 am · History

Haha don't worry about it.
Sometimes I sit there for like an hour trying to fix something and all that's missing is a slash. Computers are picky.

By Brighter on Jan 21, 2009 11:42 pm · History

You might have accidentally backspaced something.
Even a missing < can cause entire boxes to disappear
Recopy the code and make sure you only edit the text fields

By Brighter on Jan 11, 2009 6:42 pm · History

Hey
how r u??

By kicks-fresh-kid on Jan 4, 2009 9:46 pm · History

Uhmm, Can you Code my Myspace Div Overlay?? Pls Rply

By jeric10 on Dec 27, 2008 1:53 am · History

Statistics

Status
Friends 3
Winks 0
Comments 7
Page views 2,037
Posts 0
Group Member
Registered Dec 26, 2008
Last update Dec 27, 2008

Recent Photos

2 photos

Love it!!! eh...pink.